?

Log in

Simcons [entries|friends|calendar]
Simcons

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

here i go again... [05 Jun 2005|12:06pm]

rhymeswithliz
1 comment|post comment

[16 Jan 2005|11:08am]

rhymeswithliz

Hey Simone, I'm sure you don't mind... haha. This is fun.
post comment

[21 Nov 2004|04:28pm]

antigrl67
COME JOIN US AT ________riot !!1`
post comment

[07 Nov 2004|08:08pm]

antigrl67

sxiswt_beauties
sxiswt_beauties
sxiswt_beauties
post comment

[09 Oct 2004|03:59pm]

antigrl67
I'm taking requests over at lush_designs. Make sure to ask specifically for me.

<3
3 comments|post comment

request. <3 [31 Aug 2004|12:39am]
rainingkissses
requestCollapse )
1 comment|post comment

[30 Aug 2004|03:32pm]

elizabethsheryl
[ mood | enthralled ]

I have a request...hereCollapse )

1 comment|post comment

i heart simcons [21 Aug 2004|03:09pm]

xxcrymeariverxx
[ mood | hopeful ]

hey guys! i have a quick icon request!

Size: 100X100
Text: Dustin (and have my username transparent on there)
font: cursivy font that blinks pink
picture: http://www.transitionmusic.net/images/Prev/pic14.jpg

1 comment|post comment

[18 Aug 2004|04:49pm]

antigrl67
alright so i just have too much shit going on with school, therefore: i am going on HIATUS

i shallnt be filling any requests for awhile.

sorry.
3 comments|post comment

i love simcons!!!<3<3<3 [18 Aug 2004|10:53am]

dancingtildawn
request under cut thingyCollapse )
2 comments|post comment

I heart simone, or something to that effect [17 Aug 2004|10:25pm]

getreadygetlost
[ mood | busy ]



I'd like it to flash "This could be you" then the enclosed picture and then a winking smilie emoticon, if you can't find one then ;-) works . I think that's clear enough. I mean if you can't make Icons to suck the soul out of the innocent then you might be able to handle this right?

1 comment|post comment

i love simcons [16 Aug 2004|12:08am]

xcheerxshortyx

 

requestCollapse )

1 comment|post comment

I heart Simcons [14 Aug 2004|09:07pm]
redxafterxdark
hey..

can you make me a background? pleaseee

requestCollapse )
2 comments|post comment

i love simcoms so much. will simcoms marry me? [13 Aug 2004|10:23am]

crawforddude28

hey. this will be my last request. i can't make moving icons, so if you can please...

requestCollapse )

2 comments|post comment

I HEART SIMCONS!! [12 Aug 2004|09:17am]

_never_let_go_

( Request)Collapse )

2 comments|post comment

i heart simconsss .. sooo muchly. [09 Aug 2004|05:40pm]

potatowedge
[ mood | cheerful ]

icon request !

Read more...Collapse )

2 comments|post comment

I love SIMCONS [08 Aug 2004|11:28am]

_starrbrite_
http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v166/MyRuca/dra05.jpg
Can you make me an icon with the background? I want it to say, "I'm just a girl..." and then change to "...in the world."
In cursive font please... kinda like... http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v222/xxInto_yOu/IcOnS/th256155.gif
but yea. Any color font that would match and look good. Umm... can you put a star in one of the corners? That's all... thanks!!!
6 comments|post comment

I Heart Simcons [07 Aug 2004|10:35pm]

xcheerxshortyx

Header RequestCollapse )

5 comments|post comment

i love simcons [05 Aug 2004|04:49pm]

_just_a_dream_

could you do this? i thinkn its a kinda simple icon requestCollapse )

2 comments|post comment

<3i heart simcons<3 [04 Aug 2004|07:15pm]

dancingtildawn
i have an itty bitty request if thats alright...

please thank you and i love youCollapse )
5 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]